Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIAL LIMITED

Company number 03638326

Registered office address
Plantation House, 261-263 Ecclesall Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 8NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2020
due by 30 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA INTERNATIONAL ACCOMMODATION LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 03 Nov 2016
ESPRANEX LIMITED 25 Sep 1998 - 16 Nov 1999