BRITAX PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03638255

Registered office address
Kpmg Restucturing One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAX TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 22 Dec 2005
BRITAX EMPLOYEE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 15 May 2003
FORAY 1168 LIMITED 25 Sep 1998 - 14 Dec 1998