Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCADAM ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 03637311

Registered office address
Station House, 38 Crouch Hill, London, England, N4 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 September 2022
due by 27 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASK ARCHITECTS LIMITED 24 Sep 1998 - 18 Feb 2002