DRIVETECH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03636328

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85530 - Driving school activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVETECH (UK) PLC 01 Aug 2006 - 21 Jul 2009
DRIVETECH (UK) LIMITED 22 Sep 1998 - 01 Aug 2006