Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADITION LONDON CLEARING LIMITED

Company number 03633863

Registered office address
Beaufort House, 15 St Botolph, London, EC3A 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 397 LIMITED 17 Sep 1998 - 23 Nov 1998