FIRST FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03632227

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVE TRANSCOM LIMITED 20 Oct 1998 - 19 Nov 2013
DIRECTENDURE LIMITED 16 Sep 1998 - 20 Oct 1998