S.A. BRAIN & COMPANY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03631124

Registered office address
97 Portmanmoor Road Industrial Estate, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDILIMA LIMITED 14 Sep 1998 - 07 Apr 1999