Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEALES RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 03631100

Registered office address
20 Warwick Street, London, England, W1B 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2022
due by 28 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
NOONAN DESIGNS LIMITED 14 Sep 1998 - 02 Dec 1998