HOPE NORTH LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03630927

Registered office address
C/O St Barnabas Church Solar House, 913 High Road, London, England, N12 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Last statement dated 8 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE HOUSE NORTH LONDON LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 10 Feb 2014
HOPE HOUSE LIMITED 08 Sep 1998 - 16 Dec 1998