Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACI GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 03630104

Registered office address
Spaces Woking Albion House High Street, Unit 6, Woking, England, GU21 6BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2025
due by 21 May 2025

Last statement dated 7 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
S1 GLOBAL LIMITED 02 Nov 2009 - 14 May 2012
POSTILION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 02 Nov 2009
S1 EUROPE LIMITED 20 Apr 2006 - 14 Dec 2006
MOSAIC SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED 14 Dec 1998 - 20 Apr 2006
DISKUNIT LIMITED 11 Sep 1998 - 14 Dec 1998