CAMBRIDGE BIOSTABILITY LIMITED

Company number 03630055

Registered office address
Salisbury House 3 Salisbury Villas, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERSPACE LIMITED 11 Sep 1998 - 29 Oct 1998