AQUMEN DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number 03628999

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUMEN DEFENCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 12 May 2000
AQUMEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 29 Nov 1999
SMALLCLEAR LIMITED 09 Sep 1998 - 02 Dec 1998