NHP SECURITIES NO.6 LIMITED

Company number 03628902

Registered office address
Nhp Management Ltd, Liberty House, 222 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 5TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1396 LIMITED 09 Sep 1998 - 15 Oct 1998