Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD HEALTHCARE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03628343

Registered office address
Houghton Hall Business Park, Whitbread Court, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVERESULT LIMITED 08 Sep 1998 - 24 Dec 1998