LAMBERHURST INNS LIMITED

Company number 03621978

Registered office address
Victory House, Admiralty Place, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKOVER PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 17 Feb 2004
STENOAK PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Apr 1999 - 04 Jun 1999
HODGELOCK LIMITED 26 Aug 1998 - 21 Apr 1999