EQUITYCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 03618659

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLARDGLADE LIMITED 20 Aug 1998 - 02 Oct 1998