Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENDON EUROPE POWER 4 LIMITED

Company number 03618551

Registered office address
Velocity V1, Brooklands Drive, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2024
due by 2 September 2024

Last statement dated 19 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENRON EUROPE POWER 4 LIMITED 10 Sep 1998 - 11 Dec 2007
HACKREMCO (NO.1394) LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 10 Sep 1998