Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACOB WESTGATE LIMITED

Company number 03617930

Registered office address
2 Oldfield Road, Bocam Park, Bridgend, Bridgend County Borough, United Kingdom, CF35 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 544 LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 08 Dec 1998