BOCAM PARK LIMITED

Company number 03617880

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 546 LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 07 Jan 1999