Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL GRID UK PENSION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03615517

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTLANDS (BENEFITS ADMINISTRATION) LIMITED 10 Aug 1998 - 01 Apr 2008