VIRGIN ACTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03613370

Registered office address
26 Little Trinity Lane, Mansion House, London, England, EC4V 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 728 LIMITED 11 Aug 1998 - 31 Mar 1999