PROPERTY INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03613027

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROPERTY INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO SERVICE LIMITED 05 Aug 1998 - 29 Oct 1998