Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AM UK CONSULTANTS LTD.

Company number 03612300

Registered office address
Sugham Farm, Lingfield Common Road, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2024
due by 25 July 2024

Last statement dated 11 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBALDISK LIMITED 10 Aug 1998 - 28 Oct 1998