GATHER & GATHER LIMITED

Company number 03610591

Registered office address
550 Second Floor Thames Valley Park, Reading, England, RG6 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE CATERING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 09 Sep 2019
MITIE CATERING LIMITED 02 Oct 1998 - 27 Mar 2002
ADMINFORMAT LIMITED 05 Aug 1998 - 02 Oct 1998