Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03610110

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1774 LIMITED 05 Aug 1998 - 25 Sep 1998