Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3C HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03610048

Registered office address
3 Sidings Court, White Rose Way, Doncaster, England, DN4 5NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURVECULTURE LIMITED 05 Aug 1998 - 28 Sep 1998