Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNYM FIRM NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 03609884

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNY CTOC NOMINEES LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 20 Nov 2015
RETAIL NOMINEES LTD 30 Jul 1998 - 10 Feb 2003