Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COURTAULDS LIMITED

Company number 03609524

Registered office address
The Courtaulds Building, 292 Haydn Road, Nottingham, England, NG5 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YPCS 72 PLC 04 Aug 1998 - 02 Oct 1998