Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAM.TV LIMITED

Company number 03605151

Registered office address
11-14 Windmill Street, London, W1T 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MAGIC HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 12 Aug 1998 - 18 Apr 2003
PORTWISH LIMITED 28 Jul 1998 - 12 Aug 1998