BELL BESPOKE INTERIORS LTD

Company number 03604538

Registered office address
103 Revelstoke Way, Rise Park, Nottingham, NG5 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFF BELL BESPOKE INTERIORS LIMITED 27 Jul 1998 - 21 Aug 2002