Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RINGWAY HANDLING LIMITED

Company number 03602934

Registered office address
Manchester Professional Services, Ltd PO BOX 532 Town Hall, Albert Square, Manchester, M60 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COPYCHAIN LIMITED 23 Jul 1998 - 24 Nov 1998