Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENTIS DORMANTS LIMITED

Company number 03601010

Registered office address
1st Floor, Caroline House, 55-57 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 June 2016
due by 14 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FANWORD LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 21 Oct 1998