BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03600593

Registered office address
Globe House, 4 Temple Place, London, WC2R 2PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1659) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 05 Aug 1999