MITIE CLEANING (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED

Company number 03600065

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE CLEANING (SOUTH WALES) LTD. 17 Jul 1998 - 10 Nov 2000