DESTINI SWIFT FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 03596968

Registered office address
5 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED 13 Jul 1998 - 25 Oct 2004