Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROBULK LIMITED

Company number 03596350

Registered office address
98 Sundial House High Street, Horsell, Woking, England, GU21 4SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETRA CHARTERING LIMITED 10 Jul 1998 - 21 Aug 2019