HILLGATE SECRETARIAL LIMITED

Company number 03596300

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1337) LIMITED 10 Jul 1998 - 07 Sep 1998