IAD RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03596298

Registered office address
Bishops Road, Claverham, Bristol, Avon, BS49 4NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL ACTUATION LIMITED 28 Aug 1998 - 13 Dec 2000
OVAL (1336) LIMITED 10 Jul 1998 - 28 Aug 1998