Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTFOLIO VENTURES (VII) LIMITED

Company number 03594606

Registered office address
1 Liverpool Terrace, Worthing, BN11 1TA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1363) LIMITED 06 Jul 1998 - 16 Jul 1998