VALLEY HOUSE

Company number 03593394

Registered office address
55-57 Bell Green Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV6 7GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALLEY HOUSE ASSOCIATION 06 Jul 1998 - 28 Nov 2002