Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q OAST LIMITED

Company number 03593065

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OAST HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jan 1999 - 16 Oct 2012
RANDALL & QUILTER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Nov 1998 - 06 Jan 1999
LAW 988 LIMITED 06 Jul 1998 - 12 Nov 1998