E.ON (CROSS-BORDER) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03593030

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TXU EUROPE GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED 09 Jul 2002 - 03 Oct 2014
EASTERN ELECTRICITY GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED 30 Jun 1998 - 09 Jul 2002