Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCH (INN BUSINESS) LIMITED

Company number 03592484

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (IB) PLC 08 Jul 1999 - 13 Jul 1999