Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03592405

Registered office address
Verde, 10 Bressenden Place, London, England, SW1E 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2023
due by 12 September 2023

Last statement dated 29 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEMORYTEXT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 03 Jul 1998 - 12 Oct 1998