HAWTHORNS EASTBOURNE LIMITED

Company number 03592194

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTBOURNE RETIREMENT RESIDENCE LIMITED 03 Jul 1998 - 28 Jan 2011