DOWNING (CHERTSEY ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 03591586

Registered office address
6th Floor St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHFILL LIMITED 02 Jul 1998 - 30 Nov 1998