SUNRISE OPERATIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 03590855

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNRISE ASSISTED LIVING OPERATIONS LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 26 Jun 1998