Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD BAKERY MEWS RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 03590772

Registered office address
111 West Street, Faversham, England, ME13 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDEL FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jul 1998 - 17 Mar 1999