Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORSTERS SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03589800

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATSPACE LIMITED 30 Jun 1998 - 17 Sep 1998