XAAR DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03588121

Registered office address
3950 Cambridge Research Park, Waterbeach, Cambridge, England, CB25 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENPOINT LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 10 Sep 1998